CLASSIFICA REGULAR SEASON

 GiocateVinteVinte rigoriPersePerse rigoriFatti SubitiPunti
ROMAGNA 161600040925348
TERRAQUILIA HANDBALL CARPI161303046533739
AMBRA161015042135132
LUCIANA MOSCONI DORICA 16916039140429
BOLOGNA 16807141941725
CINGOLI165011038242715
ESTENSE165011036149215
NUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE 164012038844612
RAPID NONANTOLA16001513664751

 

CALENDARIO

 

Giornata 1 (Andata)

19/09/2015 18:30LUCIANA MOSCONI DORICAESTENSE37-23
19/09/2015 18:30TERRAQUILIA HANDBALL CARPINUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE33-20
19/09/2015 18:30ROMAGNA CINGOLI24-14
19/09/2015 18:00AMBRABOLOGNA29-21

Giornata 2 (Andata)

26/09/2015 19:30BOLOGNA ROMAGNA14-22
26/09/2015 18:30 ESTENSE AMBRA25-24
26/09/2015 20:30 NUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE LUCIANA MOSCONI DORICA28-30
26/09/2015 19:30 RAPID NONANTOLA TERRAQUILIA HANDBALL CARPI19-34

Giornata 3 (Andata)

03/10/2015 18:00AMBRA NUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE38-22
03/10/2015 18:00CINGOLI BOLOGNA 25-30
03/10/2015 18:30ROMAGNA ESTENSE 29-18
03/10/2015 18:30LUCIANA MOSCONI DORICA RAPID NONANTOLA31-29

Giornata 4 (Andata)

10/10/2015 20:30NUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE ROMAGNA 15-34
10/10/2015 18:30 ESTENSE CINGOLI 27-24
10/10/2015 19:30 RAPID NONANTOLA AMBRA 25-34
10/10/2015 18:30 TERRAQUILIA HANDBALL CARPI LUCIANA MOSCONI DORICA 31-19

Giornata 5 (Andata)

17/10/2015 19:30 BOLOGNA ESTENSE 35-26
17/10/2015 18:00 CINGOLI NUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE26-25
17/10/2015 18:30 ROMAGNA RAPID NONANTOLA 27-13
17/10/2015 18:00 AMBRA TERRAQUILIA HANDBALL CARPI 22-29

Giornata 6 (Andata)

24/10/2015 18:30 LUCIANA MOSCONI DORICAAMBRA25-26
24/10/2015 19:30 TERRAQUILIA CARPIROMAGNA 21-25
24/10/2015 20:30 RAPID NONANTOLA CINGOLI 26-30
24/10/2015 18:30 NUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE BOLOGNA 27-28

Giornata 7 (Andata)

31/10/2015 18:30ROMAGNA LUCIANA MOSCONI DORICA23-12
31/10/2015 18:00CINGOLITERRAQUILIA HANDBALL CARPI21-32
31/10/2015 18:30ESTENSENUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE32-31
31/10/2015 19:30BOLOGNA RAPID NONANTOLA26-20

Giornata 8 (Andata)

14/11/2015 18:30 LUCIANA MOSCONI DORICACINGOLI 27-20
14/11/2015 18:30 TERRAQUILIA HANDBALL CARPIBOLOGNA 31-26
14/11/2015 19:30 RAPID NONANTOLA ESTENSE 29-32
14/11/2015 18:00 AMBRA ROMAGNA 16-19

Giornata 9 (Andata)

21/11/2015 18:30 ESTENSE TERRAQUILIA HANDBALL CARPI 17-38
21/11/2015 18:00 CINGOLI AMBRA 24-23
21/11/2015 19:30 BOLOGNA LUCIANA MOSCONI DORICA 28-31
21/11/2015 20:30 NUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE RAPID NONANTOLA 25-22

Giornata 1 (Ritorno)

28/11/2015 18:30 ESTENSE LUCIANA MOSCONI DORICA 20-28
28/11/2015 20:30 NUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE TERRAQUILIA HANDBALL CARPI 27-30
28/11/2015 18:00 CINGOLIROMAGNA 19-23
28/11/2015 19:30 BOLOGNA AMBRA 24-30

Giornata 2 (Ritorno)

05/12/2015 18:30 ROMAGNA BOLOGNA 26-17
05/12/2015 18:00 AMBRA ESTENSE 29-16
05/12/2015 18:30 LUCIANA MOSCONI DORICA NUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE 22-19
05/12/2015 18:30 TERRAQUILIA HANDBALL CARPI RAPID NONANTOLA 37-23

Giornata 3 (Ritorno)

12/12/2015 20:30NUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE AMBRA 21-28
12/12/2015 19:30BOLOGNA CINGOLI 29-25
12/12/2015 18:30ESTENSE ROMAGNA 12-36
12/12/2015 19:30RAPID NONANTOLALUCIANA MOSCONI DORICA 21-24

Giornata 4 (Ritorno)

19/12/2015 18:30 ROMAGNA NUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE 32-16
19/12/2015 18:00 CINGOLI ESTENSE 33-26
19/12/2015 18:00 AMBRA RAPID NONANTOLA 24-23
19/12/2015 18:30 LUCIANA MOSCONI DORICA TERRAQUILIA HANDBALL CARPI 18-31

Giornata 5 (Ritorno)

23/01/2016 18:30 ESTENSE BOLOGNA 24-36
23/01/2016 19:30 RAPID NONANTOLA ROMAGNA 18-29
23/01/2016 20:30 NUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE CINGOLI 24-21
23/01/2016 18:30 TERRAQUILIA HANDBALL CARPI AMBRA 18-20

Giornata 6 (Ritorno)

30/01/2016 18:30 ROMAGNA TERRAQUILIA HANDBALL CARPI 17-16
30/01/2016 18:00 CINGOLI RAPID NONANTOLA 35-29
30/01/2016 19:30 BOLOGNA NUOVA ERA CADALGRANDE 28-25
30/01/2016 18:00 AMBRALUCIANA MOSCONI DORICA 33-19

Giornata 7 (Ritorno)

06/02/2016 18:30 TERRAQUILIA CARPICINGOLI 31-24
06/02/2016 20:30 NUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE ESTENSE 34-15
06/02/2016 19:30 RAPID NONANTOLA BOLOGNA 20-27
06/02/2016 18:30 LUCIANA MOSCONI DORICA ROMAGNA 17-25

Giornata 8 (Ritorno)

13/02/2016 19:30 BOLOGNA TERRAQUILIA HANDBALL CARPI 22-26
13/02/2016 18:00 CINGOLI LUCIANA MOSCONI DORICA 19-21
13/02/2016 18:30 ROMAGNAAMBRA 18-15
13/02/2016 18:30 ESTENSE RAPID NONANTOLA 31-22

Giornata 9 (Ritorno)

27/02/2016 19:30 RAPID NONANTOLA NUOVA ERA CASALGRANDE 27-29
27/02/2016 18:00 AMBRA CINGOLI 30-22
27/02/2016 18:30 LUCIANA MOSCONI DORICA BOLOGNA 30-28
27/02/2016 18:30 TERRAQUILIA HANDBALL CARPI ESTENSE 27-17